Pengumuman

NOMOR KONTAK DAN EMAIL PT ARMINAREKA PERDANA



NO.
BAGIAN
EMAIL
TELP
1 DP Paket dp_paket@arminarekaperdana.com 081372617779
2 DP Satuan dp_satuan@arminarekaperdana.com 085780870911
3 HAJI haji@arminarekaperdana.com 08561314131
4 HUMAS humas@arminarekaperdana.com 085227106233
5 JARINGAN jaringan@arminarekaperdana.com 08561735000
6 KOPER koper@arminarekaperdana.com 081219068098
7 KOMISI komisi@arminarekaperdana.com 087885776904 / 085779878305
8 LOGISTIK logistik@arminarekaperdana.com 085780245002
9 Keberangkatan by GA & SV mina@arminarekaperdana.com 085719192919
10 Keberangkatan by LION muzdalifah@arminarekaperdana.com 087804314131
11 PELUNASAN pelunasan@arminarekaperdana.com 082213991587
12 PELUNASAN CABANG pelunasan_cabang@arminarekaperdana.com
13 SEKRETARIAT sekretariat@arminarekaperdana.com

08561992728

14 KLAIM klaim@arminarekaperdana.com

08561154413

15 DAFTAR ONLINE daftar_online@arminarekaperdana.com 085773324263 / 087883163334